Title | Org | Wins |
---|---|---|
EFC Light Heavyweight Championship |
EFC | 32 |
PRELIATOR Light Heavyweight Championship |
PREL | 1 |
Style | Opponent | Opp Style | Round | Type | Weight | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pull Guard | Hector "The Superstar" Flores | 8 Points of Contact | 1 | KO (Stomps) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Hector "The Superstar" Flores | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Hector "The Superstar" Flores | Chop Down | 4 | KO (Switch Kick) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Hector "The Superstar" Flores | Arrogant Assault | 2 | TKO (Punches) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Hector "The Superstar" Flores | Chop Down | 3 | KO (Punch) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Hector "The Superstar" Flores | 8 Points of Contact | 4 | KO (Multiple Elbow Strikes) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Hector "The Superstar" Flores | Way of Hand & Foot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Wanderlai "Maos de Pedra" Arosio | Counter Strike | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Wanderlai "Maos de Pedra" Arosio | Sprawl & Brawl | 2 | Submission (Strikes) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Wanderlai "Maos de Pedra" Arosio | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Wanderlai "Maos de Pedra" Arosio | Sprawl & Brawl | 1 | Submission (Helicopter Triangle) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Wanderlai "Maos de Pedra" Arosio | Sprawl & Brawl | 3 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Robbie "The Least Beast" Walton | Lay & Pray | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Lance "Big Baby Jesus" Brown | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Submission (Helicopter Armbar) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Arthur "Mr T" Harmon | Lay & Pray | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Seong Yeon Cheon | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Lorenzo Traversi | Fast Feet | 4 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Orlando "pace" Bell | Pull Guard | 4 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | "False Deity" Andalwisye Magufuli | Pull Guard | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | "False Deity" Andalwisye Magufuli | Pull Guard | 2 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Xavier Lynch | Ippon | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Sevastian "Future Man" Nurmagomedov | Lay & Pray | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Daniel "San" Cheng | Pull Guard | 4 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Dareau "Vampiro" Deschamps | Fast Feet | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Saad "The Saad Saad Man" Nejem | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Luther "MeUndies" Hart | Flying Submissions | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Luther "MeUndies" Hart | Flying Submissions | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Luther "MeUndies" Hart | Flying Submissions | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Luther "MeUndies" Hart | Flying Submissions | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Luther "MeUndies" Hart | Flying Submissions | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Luther "MeUndies" Hart | Flying Submissions | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Tristan "Pharaoh" Marchal | Fast Feet | 2 | Submission (Cobra Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Vladik "The Chiropractor" Afanasyev | Power Locks | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Crosley "Skiptrace" Rego | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Juanito "el Fantasma" Cervantes | Punches in Bunches | 2 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | David "El Silbon" Ramirez | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Ankle Breaker | Hector Correia | Ankle Breaker | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jerry Swanson | High Kick Killshot | 4 | KO (Uppercut) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Patty "The Mallet" Malley | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Kit "Chemo" Morrison | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Grande "The Fascist" Assuncao | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Naoki "Drunken Dragon" Yasujiro | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Candido Pera | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Garret Hardy | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Dave "Pipe Bomb" Ward | 8 Points of Contact | 2 | Submission (Helicopter Triangle) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Michel "The Gunslinger" Lane | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Saad "The Saad Saad Man" Nejem | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Rob Floyd | Punches in Bunches | 1 | Submission (Teepee) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Lucas Moore | Push the Pace | 1 | Submission (Omaplata) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Colt Green | Ground & Pound | 1 | KO (Punch) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Fransico "All Violence Team" Barbosa | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Justin "The Choir Boy" Stevenson | Power Locks | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Beau Mitchell | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Kneebar) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Eugene "BeastMode" Turcotte | Power Locks | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Eckart "Ze Flying Arm" Bahr | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Damian Hubbard | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Strikes) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Koji "Run for Cover" Choshi | Ippon | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Ethan "Pac Man" Pacquiao | Pull Guard | 4 | Submission (Short Armbar) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Everett Francis | Ground & Pound | 5 | KO (Punches) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Julien Abel | Fast Feet | 5 | Split Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Otto Hamilton | Punches in Bunches | 5 | KO (Punch) | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Mashinda Makoni | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Dan "No Mas No" Moore | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Split Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Dino "Dinomite" Bozic | Ippon | 1 | Submission (Kimura) | LHW-205 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Illia Dovzhenko | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | LHW-205 |
||
Pull Guard | Lou Simmons | 8 Points of Contact | 4 | Submission (Armbar) | LHW-205 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Aldrich Firmin | Fast Feet | 4 | KO (Axe Kick) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Aldrich Firmin | Fast Feet | 4 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Aldrich Firmin | Fast Feet | 5 | KO (Punches) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Aldrich Firmin | Way of Hand & Foot | 4 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Aldrich Firmin | Way of Hand & Foot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Aldrich Firmin | Fast Feet | 2 | KO (Low to Middle Roundhouse Kicks) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Tadashi Akimoto | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Tadashi Akimoto | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Tadashi Akimoto | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Tadashi Akimoto | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Tadashi Akimoto | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Tadashi Akimoto | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Tadashi Akimoto | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Julien "Journeyman" Lefebvre | Ground & Pound | 4 | Submission (Double Arm Bar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Kenneth "Pickle Juice" Amaechi | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Aekkaluck Sunan | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Kimura) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Sam Watts | Clock & Lock | 5 | Submission (Double Arm Bar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | James Lundy | Ground & Pound | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Ankle Breaker | Buzz "The Warden" Ward | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Submission (Kneebar) | CW |
||
Ankle Breaker | Buzz "The Warden" Ward | Neo Footwork | 4 | Submission (Kimura) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Buzz "The Warden" Ward | Run & Gun | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Sam "Jelly Droolers" Collins | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pick Your Poison | James Johnson | Pick Your Poison | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Ankle Breaker | James Johnson | Ankle Breaker | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Dino Evans | Counter Strike | 3 | Submission (Kneebar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Caleb "PR Nightmare" Maldonado | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | William Taylor | Ring King | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Rene "Dreamweaver" Bambach | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Mauro "Dos Cigaros PorFavor" Castro | Counter Strike | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Jorge "Unbreakable" Rego | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Run & Gun | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Brian Teng | Punches in Bunches | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Oscar Jakobsen | Fast Feet | 1 | Submission (Strikes) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Oscar Jakobsen | High Kick Killshot | 2 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Oscar Jakobsen | Chop Down | 1 | Submission (Strikes) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Bruce Wellen | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Bruce Wellen | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Bruce Wellen | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Mason "Smickhouse" Scott | Slam it Out | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jalal "Champ" Curtis | Ippon | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jalal "Champ" Curtis | Ippon | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Mason "Smickhouse" Scott | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Walter "BH MMA Reject" Paterson | Wall & Stall | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Walter "BH MMA Reject" Paterson | Lay & Pray | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Robbie "The Least Beast" Walton | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Punch) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Walter "BH MMA Reject" Paterson | Lay & Pray | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Robbie "The Least Beast" Walton | Ground & Pound | 2 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | CW |
||
Slam it Out | Robbie "The Least Beast" Walton | Ground & Pound | 1 | KO (Punches) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jalal "Champ" Curtis | Ippon | 5 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Mason "Smickhouse" Scott | Power Locks | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Agus Maldonado | Flying Submissions | 1 | Submission (Strikes) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Agus Maldonado | Top Game Tapout | 1 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Agus Maldonado | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (North South Choke) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Devin "Devilwalk" Russow | Punches in Bunches | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Arie Daalman | High Kick Killshot | 2 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Michio Uesugi | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Dylan "Mystic Mac" MacAteer | Top Game Tapout | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Rob "Bananas in Pajamas" Collins | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Punches) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Rob "Bananas in Pajamas" Collins | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Rob "Bananas in Pajamas" Collins | Sprawl & Brawl | 5 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Rob "Bananas in Pajamas" Collins | Ground & Pound | 3 | Submission (Rolling Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Viljami "VTlive" Virtanen | Punches in Bunches | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Todd "The Natural " Elliott | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Todd "The Natural " Elliott | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Dylan "Cinnamon Ray" MacGrath | Lay & Pray | 5 | KO (Elbow) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Eckart "Ze Flying Arm" Bahr | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Ben "Born Again" Popham | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Ben "Born Again" Popham | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Delford "Redneck Rastafarian" Moore | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Dylan "Mystic Mac" MacAteer | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Sam "Jelly Droolers" Collins | Pull Guard | 5 | Submission (Short Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gerard "The Iron Teabag" Jackson | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
Style | Opponent | Opp Style | Round | Type | Weight | Org | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Top Game Tapout | Hade Fournier | Chop Down | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 205 | EFC | Oct 2509 | |
Pull Guard | Aksel Jensen | Run & Gun | 2 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 205 | EFC | Sep 2509 | |
Pull Guard | Red Perkins | Top Game Tapout | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Aug 2509 | |
Pull Guard | Cian "Mac Daddy" MacKenna | Lay & Pray | 2 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | 205 | EFC | Jul 2509 | |
Pull Guard | Fonsi "El Fons " Chavez | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Jun 2509 | |
Pull Guard | Guillaime "Fast Feet" Caron | Arrogant Assault | 1 | Submission (Cobra Choke) | 205 | EFC | May 2509 | |
Pull Guard | Hade Fournier | Chop Down | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Apr 2509 | |
Top Game Tapout | Hade Fournier | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Strikes) | 205 | EFC | Feb 2509 | |
Pull Guard | Brynach "The BB Gun" Bevan | Ground & Pound | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Jan 2509 | |
Pull Guard | Cian "Mac Daddy" MacKenna | Wall & Stall | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Dec 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Danny "Dead Meat " Dean | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Nov 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Eoin Dwyer | Ground & Pound | 5 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | 205 | EFC | Oct 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Brook "Papa Bear" Morris | Ground & Pound | 5 | Submission (Omaplata) | 205 | EFC | Sep 2508 | |
Flying Submissions | Sem "Faber Florian" Kolen | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Aug 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Fonsi "El Fons " Chavez | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Crucifix Loop Choke) | 205 | EFC | Jul 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Eoin Dwyer | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Jun 2508 | |
Top Game Tapout | Jacob Gomes | High Kick Killshot | 1 | Submission (Rolling Omoplata) | 205 | EFC | May 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Sem "Faber Florian" Kolen | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Apr 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Guy "The Glasgow Commando" Gibson | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Von Flue Choke) | 205 | EFC | Mar 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Samuel "Battery" Linna | Push the Pace | 4 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | 205 | EFC | Feb 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Fu " Fearless" Li | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Jan 2508 | |
Pull Guard | Sem "Faber Florian" Kolen | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Dec 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Samuel "Battery" Linna | Push the Pace | 3 | Submission (Kneebar) | 205 | EFC | Nov 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Danny "Dead Meat " Dean | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Oct 2507 | |
Flying Submissions | Harry Oliver | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Sep 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Fonsi "El Fons " Chavez | Pull Guard | 2 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 205 | EFC | Aug 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Brook "Papa Bear" Morris | Ground & Pound | 4 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 205 | EFC | Jul 2507 | |
Flying Submissions | Sem "Faber Florian" Kolen | Arrogant Assault | 1 | Submission (Kneebar) | 205 | EFC | Jun 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Sami "Saiyan" Vanhanen | Lay & Pray | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | 205 | EFC | May 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Brook "Papa Bear" Morris | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Apr 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Samuel "Battery" Linna | Ground & Pound | 4 | Submission (Teepee) | 205 | EFC | Mar 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Fu " Fearless" Li | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | 205 | EFC | Feb 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Tono Ibarra | Pick Your Poison | 5 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Jan 2507 | |
Pull Guard | Brook "Papa Bear" Morris | Ground & Pound | 3 | Submission (Americana) | 205 | EFC | Dec 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Conor Kane | Power Locks | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 205 | EFC | Nov 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Fu " Fearless" Li | Catch & Shoot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Oct 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Tono Ibarra | Pick Your Poison | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Sep 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Brook "Papa Bear" Morris | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Aug 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Sem "Faber Florian" Kolen | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Jul 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Marvin "Long Duck Dong" Perkins | Top Game Tapout | 1 | Submission (Kimura) | 205 | EFC | Jun 2506 | |
Top Game Tapout | Nicolo Belmonte | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | May 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Kasper Horn | Ippon | 1 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 205 | EFC | Apr 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Danny "Dead Meat " Dean | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Mar 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Sami "Saiyan" Vanhanen | Ground & Pound | 1 | Submission (Toe Hold) | 205 | EFC | Feb 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Aksel Jensen | Counter Strike | 2 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 205 | EFC | Jan 2506 | |
Pull Guard | Quico "Q and A" Alvarado | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Neck Crank) | 205 | EFC | Dec 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Christian "The Crusader" Moller | Arrogant Assault | 1 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | 205 | EFC | Nov 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Fu " Fearless" Li | Catch & Shoot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Oct 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Zhorah "The Great" Bulatov | Pick Your Poison | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Sep 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Danny "Dead Meat " Dean | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Aug 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Aksel Jensen | Run & Gun | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | 205 | EFC | Jul 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Kasper Horn | Ippon | 3 | KO (Sumi Otoshi) | 205 | EFC | Jun 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Tono Ibarra | Pick Your Poison | 5 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | May 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Juancho "Tough Hombre" Herrera | 8 Points of Contact | 1 | Submission (Double Arm Bar) | 205 | EFC | Apr 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Karl Marshbanks | Power Locks | 5 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 205 | EFC | Mar 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Kasper Horn | Ippon | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Feb 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Tono Ibarra | Pick Your Poison | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Jan 2505 | |
Pull Guard | Sidney Joseph | Arrogant Assault | 2 | Submission (Omaplata) | 205 | EFC | Dec 2504 | |
Pull Guard | Dillon Wood | Ground & Pound | 1 | Submission (Kimura) | 205 | EFC | Nov 2504 | |
Pull Guard | Sami "Saiyan" Vanhanen | Ground & Pound | 1 | Submission (Strikes) | 205 | EFC | Oct 2504 | |
Pull Guard | Karl Marshbanks | Power Locks | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Sep 2504 | |
Pull Guard | Quico "Q and A" Alvarado | Pull Guard | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | 205 | EFC | Aug 2504 | |
Flying Submissions | Michel "The Gunslinger" Lane | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Jul 2504 | |
Pull Guard | Harry Oliver | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Jun 2504 | |
Pull Guard | Miguel Torres | Top Game Tapout | 1 | Submission (Double Arm Bar) | 205 | EFC | Feb 2503 | |
Pull Guard | Mathias "Old Guard" Vestergaard | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Jan 2503 | |
Pull Guard | Karl Marshbanks | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Dec 2502 | |
Top Game Tapout | Leo "The Liger" Chen | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Oct 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Chiazam "Shazam" Madaki | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Sep 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Guy "The Glasgow Commando" Gibson | Slam it Out | 1 | Submission (Short Armbar) | 205 | EFC | Aug 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Gavin "Goliath" Bouchard | High Kick Killshot | 1 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 205 | EFC | Jul 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Karl Marshbanks | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Jun 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Chiazam "Shazam" Madaki | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | May 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Quico "Q and A" Alvarado | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Apr 2502 | |
Flying Submissions | Buster "Spitfire" Stephens | Run & Gun | 1 | Submission (Kneebar) | 205 | EFC | Mar 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Quico "Q and A" Alvarado | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | EFC | Feb 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Marcus Martin | Power Locks | 1 | Submission (Kimura) | 205 | EFC | Jan 2502 | |
Pull Guard | Akihiro Inouye | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Dec 2501 | |
Pull Guard | Ben "The Boston Beast" Cullum | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Punch) | 205 | EFC | Sep 2501 | |
Pull Guard | Mathias "Old Guard" Vestergaard | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Aug 2501 | |
Pull Guard | Aleksandr "The Wolf of Moscow" Tereshchenko | Power Locks | 3 | Submission (Crucifix Loop Choke) | 205 | EFC | Jun 2501 | |
Pull Guard | Chiazam "Shazam" Madaki | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | May 2501 | |
Pull Guard | Guto "Warpath" Aranha | Punches in Bunches | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | EFC | Mar 2501 | |
Pull Guard | Tim McConomy | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | 205 | PREL | Feb 2501 | |
Pull Guard | Maxim "Magazine Subscriber" Suprunyuk | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | PREL | Jan 2501 | |
Pull Guard | Brian "Starz" Bennett | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | 205 | PREL | Dec 2500 | |
Pull Guard | Yun "Creamosumyunguy" Eom | Pull Guard | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | 205 | PREL | Nov 2500 | |
Pull Guard | Quico "Q and A" Alvarado | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 205 | PREL | Oct 2500 | |
Pull Guard | Miguel Torres | Top Game Tapout | 2 | Submission (Electric Chair Hip Crank) | 205 | PREL | Sep 2500 | |
Pull Guard | Hinrik Robertsson | MMArtist | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 205 | PREL | Aug 2500 | |
Top Game Tapout | AJ "The Enforcer" Goodman | High Kick Killshot | 2 | KO (Overhand Cross) | 205 | PREL | Jul 2500 | |
Pull Guard | Alex "Mur" Mir | Counter Strike | 1 | Submission (Kneebar) | 205 | PFO | Jun 2500 | |
Pull Guard | Lucas Elliott | Catch & Shoot | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 205 | PFO | May 2500 | |
Pull Guard | Scott Russell | Swing for the Fences | 1 | Submission (Neck Crank) | 205 | PFO | Apr 2500 | |
Pull Guard | Veit Wagner | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 205 | PFO | Mar 2500 |