Login

Camp Rankings

(Updated Dynamically)


Active Camp P4P Rankings

Rank Nation Camp Coach Active Record
1 Judoka Mister Judo 929-559
2 Butler and Paiva j rob but 486-270
3 Pankrash SmackDown Dojo Funaki Number 1 Coach 294-89
4 Sleeping Dogs Wei Shen 317-126
5 Miyata Gym Ippo4ever 445-267
6 Chin Checkers Inc. Ahhhhhh 542-395
7 Itagaki Gym Ippo4ever 434-315
8 Sweet Feet Gym Slymanz 482-369
9 Philly Dawgz Role 489-388
10 Tobikan Judan Turbo 357-263
11 Turbos Toffees Turbo 295-203
12 Grio Oblast GRIO 280-191
13 Minas Gerais Top Team MGTT 267-179
14 Deathlocks Snake 268-183
15 Kamogawa Gym Ippo4ever 181-109
16 Quebec MMA Pete Predge 277-208
17 Combat Team Brazil Marcelo Luiz Riz 307-238
18 Ryngwell MMA Simon 207-144
19 Toe Jam Jitsu Ahhhhhh 247-184
20 Panda Fighting Academy ThePandaMan 244-184
21 Alans Wolf Pack Slymanz 301-254
22 Exploding Heart Technique BlimBlapZing 329-282
23 Dynamo Training Fedor McGeeno 81-36
24 Tanner Nomad 2 Ho Brah 138-94
25 Turbos Tornadoes Turbo 290-247
26 O Town Gym Denku 345-302
27 Kudo Dojo Kiev KDK Nippon 164-122
28 Pinard Team Pier Luc Pinard 166-126
29 Convicted Vince Lynch 125-91
30 Istanbulls Istanbulls 143-109
31 Daegastani Dealers JJz15 94-61
32 The Hell Pit Siti Levu 116-85
33 Irish Outlaws Lee Walsh 146-115
34 Fold em Up Inc Honduran White Bat 156-126
35 Cuban Monsters Snake 117-89
36 The Brickwall Academy ThePandaMan 197-169
37 Mexican Fighting Camp Mexico123 92-65
38 Mizu Dojo mizudojo1 157-130
39 Sub N Tug FC Russianthai 80-54
40 Elite Training Facility Fedor McGeeno 50-25
41 NorthernLights Out SuburbanHustler 109-84
42 Chickens R Us CatHerder 275-252
43 Soliz Jr Vale Tudo Mr Junior Soliz 180-158
44 Girl Fights Conflicted123 67-47
45 Beast Mode Mexico KPK 390-370
46 Girls Fights 2 Joe Francis 41-22
47 Chits Crew Chitlnz 85-66
48 Running with Scissors BlimBlapZing 92-73
49 Hardcore Gym Wild Bill West 58-40
50 Monster M M A ThePandaMan 79-61
51 Gi All Stars Slymanz 293-275
52 Welsh Warriors B33RM0N5T3R 129-113
53 Bone Machine BlimBlapZing 172-156
54 Mai Tai Muay Thai The Drunken Master 25-10
55 Chokehold Supply Co MrChokeholder 33-18
56 Alpaca Fighting Teeth Aji Amarillo 76-61
57 MediocreAtBest Platinum Paddy 71-57
58 French Fighting Soldiers Ericg770 101-87
59 Hasegawa Kudo Kenji Hasegawa 148-136
60 Medeu Skating Cookiepuss 76-65
61 NXTBREED98 NXTBREED98 34-25
62 Eaglez Nest Iron Eagles 37-28
63 Pankrash Dojo Number 1 Coach Funaki 21-13
64 Real Gs Only Eks1009 15-9
65 Brawl N Ground N Pound Wankrupt 19-13
66 Ham Camp BBQHam 69-63
67 The Outwatchers FistK 10-5
68 Dirk Diggler Corps razon2 4-0
69 xo Gym Lxve 20-16
70 MMAlcoholics Capt Eggshell 34-30
71 Farmboy Fighting Systems Ahhhhhh 43-39
72 QuickTwitch Chitlnz 77-73
73 Touchbutt Dojo Sensei Ponytail 3-0
74 Mystic MacDojo Touchbutt Ponytail in the Park 11-8
75 MMArvels Drifter 107-104
76 Sudan Top Team bombata 170-167
77 young kickboxing johnny2003 2-0
78 Team Stair Runners razon3 3-1
79 Number One Istanbulshet Jive Ass Turkey 3-1
80 Eks Cuba CubanEKS 6-4
81 Takanakuy Chumbivilcas 8-6
82 Golden Arena mwimzy 12-10
83 Sakura MMA Denku2 34-32
84 Stand and Bang Stoners 21215 148-146
85 Touchbutt Style Ponytail Fist 1-0
86 Central Fight Team FelipaoGR 1-0
87 NOT IF I FIGHT U DOWN 1ST NOT IF I FIGHT U DOWN 1ST 1-0
88 Blue Devil Combat Club DevilBlue 1-0
89 Team Rehab Judas 1-0
90 aewisbetter xpac00 1-0
91 12Stallions 12Stallions 3-2
92 Mobedda MMA Rooster Cogburn 5-4
93 Cuban Gangstas Eks1009Cuba 5-4
94 Wintercast Winterbaine 8-7
95 HUNCHOLAND huncho410 14-13
96 Shadow Puppets SarahL 35-34
97 Ignobility Incorporated Ignoble 41-40
98 Waffle House MikeyW 43-42
99 Shang High Fighting SHfight 1-1
100 D boys Ben332 1-1