Login

Joseph "Khal Monstrosity" Hughes - Record

    Style Opponent Opp Style Round Type Weight
Clock & Lock Carter "King of Pop" Coleman Swing for the Fences 5 Unanimous Decision CW
 
Filter by Company




  Style Opponent Opp Style Round Type Weight Org Date
  Power Locks Joao Rodriguez Pull Guard 2 KO (Punch) 155 EFC Jun 2860
  Power Locks Damian Budny Counter Strike 5 Unanimous Decision 155 EFC May 2860
  Power Locks Karolek Orlovsky Ground & Pound 5 Unanimous Decision 155 EFC Apr 2860
  Power Locks Andy "Rocket Fuel" Richard Swing for the Fences 5 Unanimous Decision 155 EFC Mar 2860
  Power Locks Mata Lotomau Slam it Out 1 TKO (Punches) 155 EFC Feb 2860
  Power Locks Tusya Amagov Ground & Pound 2 KO (Punch) 155 EFC Jan 2860
  Clock & Lock Brian Thomas Fast Feet 3 Split Decision 145 EFC Dec 2859
  Power Locks Abelard "Ice King" Britsch Ippon 5 Split Decision 145 EFC Nov 2859
  Power Locks Guillaume Aegerter Pull Guard 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Oct 2859
  Power Locks Vitale "Nicotine Fiend" Nicotera Top Game Tapout 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Sep 2859
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 3 Split Decision 145 EFC Aug 2859
  Power Locks Guillaume Aegerter Pull Guard 3 KO (Hook) 145 EFC Jul 2859
  Clock & Lock Brian Thomas Fast Feet 3 Split Decision 145 EFC Jun 2859
  Power Locks Guillaume Aegerter Pull Guard 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC May 2859
  Power Locks Brook Bourne Push the Pace 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Apr 2859
  Power Locks Vitale "Nicotine Fiend" Nicotera Top Game Tapout 3 Split Decision 145 EFC Mar 2859
  Clock & Lock Giusto Piraino Run & Gun 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Feb 2859
  Power Locks Damian Budny Counter Strike 1 KO (Overhand Cross) 155 EFC Jan 2859
  Power Locks Kerisiano "Jules Winnfield " Naea Punches in Bunches 3 KO (Punches) 155 EFC Dec 2858
  Power Locks Tankho Shubin Ground & Pound 3 Split Decision 155 EFC Nov 2858
  Power Locks Damian Budny Counter Strike 3 Unanimous Decision 155 EFC Oct 2858
  Clock & Lock Kerisiano "Jules Winnfield " Naea Punches in Bunches 5 Split Decision 155 EFC Sep 2858
  Power Locks Damian Budny Counter Strike 1 KO (Punch) 155 EFC Aug 2858
  Power Locks Karolek Orlovsky Ground & Pound 2 TKO (Ref Stoppage) 155 EFC Jul 2858
  Power Locks Tankho Shubin Ground & Pound 3 Unanimous Decision 155 EFC Jun 2858
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC May 2858
  Power Locks Aziz "Bald at 20" Fikri Pull Guard 2 KO (Stomps) 145 EFC Apr 2858
  Power Locks Tiberio "MMArtist" Adriatico Neo Footwork 2 KO (Stomps) 145 EFC Mar 2858
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Feb 2858
  Power Locks Brook Bourne Ground & Pound 2 KO (Hook) 145 EFC Jan 2858
  Power Locks Abelard "Ice King" Britsch Ippon 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Dec 2857
  Power Locks Reymundo Prock Ippon 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Nov 2857
  Power Locks Temotzin Quelca Ippon 2 KO (Crucifix) 145 EFC Oct 2857
  Power Locks Reymundo Prock Ippon 3 KO (Punches) 145 EFC Sep 2857
  Power Locks Abelard "Ice King" Britsch Ippon 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Aug 2857
  Power Locks Tiberio "MMArtist" Adriatico Neo Footwork 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Jul 2857
  Power Locks Reymundo Prock Ippon 1 KO (Stomps) 145 EFC Jun 2857
  Power Locks Brook Bourne Push the Pace 1 TKO (Punches) 145 EFC May 2857
  Power Locks Ian Cooper Sprawl & Brawl 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Apr 2857
  Power Locks Tiberio "MMArtist" Adriatico Neo Footwork 5 Split Decision 145 EFC Mar 2857
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Feb 2857
  Power Locks Tiberio "MMArtist" Adriatico Neo Footwork 3 KO (Stomps) 145 EFC Dec 2856
  Power Locks Marc Bierle Pull Guard 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Nov 2856
  Power Locks David Stone Push the Pace 3 KO (Stomps) 145 EFC Oct 2856
  Power Locks Reymundo Prock Ippon 2 KO (Punches) 145 EFC Sep 2856
  Clock & Lock Przemek Brzezicki Chop Down 2 KO (Punch) 145 EFC Aug 2856
  Power Locks Abelard "Ice King" Britsch Ippon 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Jul 2856
  Power Locks Ian Cooper Sprawl & Brawl 5 Split Decision 145 EFC Jun 2856
  Power Locks Tiberio "MMArtist" Adriatico Neo Footwork 5 Split Decision 145 EFC May 2856
  Power Locks Solomona Asoau Punches in Bunches 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Apr 2856
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Mar 2856
  Clock & Lock Solomona Asoau Punches in Bunches 5 Split Decision 145 EFC Feb 2856
  Power Locks Ian Cooper Swing for the Fences 5 Split Decision 145 EFC Jan 2856
  Clock & Lock Tiberio "MMArtist" Adriatico Run & Gun 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Dec 2855
  Power Locks Reymundo Prock Ippon 2 KO (Crucifix) 145 EFC Nov 2855
  Power Locks Solomona Asoau Counter Strike 3 KO (Punches) 145 EFC Oct 2855
  Power Locks Ian Cooper Ground & Pound 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Sep 2855
  Clock & Lock Ian Cooper Ground & Pound 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Aug 2855
  Clock & Lock Solomona Asoau Punches in Bunches 4 KO (Punch) 145 EFC Jul 2855
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 5 Split Decision 145 EFC Jun 2855
  Power Locks David Stone Push the Pace 1 KO (Punch) 145 EFC May 2855
  Clock & Lock Solomona Asoau Punches in Bunches 4 TKO (Ref Stoppage) 145 EFC Apr 2855
  Power Locks Fata Ah Sam MMArtist 5 KO (Hook) 145 EFC Mar 2855
  Power Locks Ian Cooper Ground & Pound 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Feb 2855
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Jan 2855
  Power Locks Jori Robbins Luta Livre 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Dec 2854
  Power Locks Reymundo Prock Ippon 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Nov 2854
  Power Locks Ian Cooper Sprawl & Brawl 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Oct 2854
  Power Locks Jori Robbins Ankle Breaker 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Sep 2854
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Aug 2854
  Power Locks Ian Cooper Ground & Pound 5 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Jul 2854
  Power Locks Reymundo Prock Ippon 2 KO (Punches) 145 EFC Jun 2854
  Clock & Lock Solomona Asoau Punches in Bunches 2 KO (Punches) 145 EFC May 2854
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 3 Split Decision 145 EFC Apr 2854
  Power Locks Reymundo Prock Ippon 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Mar 2854
  Power Locks Jori Robbins Ankle Breaker 3 Unanimous Decision 145 EFC Feb 2854
  Power Locks Tiberio "MMArtist" Adriatico MMArtist 5 Split Decision 145 EFC Jan 2854
  Power Locks Andy "Rocket Fuel" Richard Ground & Pound 3 Split Decision 155 EFC Dec 2853
  Clock & Lock Kores "Blue Gloves" Shinga Sway & Slay 4 KO (Pisao) 155 EFC Nov 2853
  Power Locks Jori Robbins Ankle Breaker 2 KO (Stomps) 145 EFC Oct 2853
  Power Locks Alex Diekmann Ground & Pound 2 KO (Punch) 145 PREL Jul 2853
  Clock & Lock Marek Gniewek Chop Down 5 Split Decision 145 PREL Jun 2853
  Clock & Lock Joriedson Becker High Kick Killshot 5 Split Decision 145 PREL May 2853
  Power Locks Bo Hart Ippon 5 Unanimous Decision 145 PREL Mar 2853
  Power Locks Alex Diekmann Sprawl & Brawl 3 TKO (Ref Stoppage) 145 PREL Feb 2853
  Power Locks Ron "The Weapon" Crane Ground & Pound 5 Unanimous Decision 145 PFO Jul 2851
  Power Locks Bo Hart Ippon 5 Unanimous Decision 145 PFO May 2851
  Power Locks Jason "Voorhees " Faamoana Clock & Lock 5 Split Decision 145 PFO Apr 2851
  Power Locks Vitale "Nicotine Fiend" Nicotera Pull Guard 2 KO (Overhand Cross) 145 PFO Mar 2851
  Power Locks Kieran Brown Ankle Breaker 3 Unanimous Decision 145 PFO Feb 2851